Minis Mädchen 2001 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Heck Antonia

Tus Heimweiler

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Schöpfer Caroline

LAZ Birkenfeld

2

2

2

xx

6

3.

Heck Floriane

Tus Heimweiler

3

4

3

3

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Minis Jungen 2001 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Herber David

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

1

2

3

2.

Roth Hamoudane

SV Osburg

xx

3

2

3

8

3.

Scherer Daniel

LAZ Birkenfeld

xx

7

3

8

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  D  1999/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Wenz Jonathan

TV 1848 Oberstein

7

1

2

2

5

2.

Fink Simon

Tus Sohren

2

xx

3

3

8

3.

Kube Chris

LAZ Birkenfeld

8

xx

4

6

18

4.

Biegel Noah

LAZ Birkenfeld

9

5

5

9

19

5.

Kaup Daniel

LAZ Birkenfeld

12

6

6

8

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  D  1999/00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Fries Marie

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

2

2

xx

5

2.

Schmitt Paulina

TV Hermeskeil

3

3

3

6

9

3.

Heck Laura

Tus Heimweiler

5

6

4

3

12

3.

Hey Louisa

Vfl Algenrodt

6

4

xx

2

12

5.

Kallisch Wencke

LAZ Birkenfeld

7

xx

5

4

16

6.

Scherer Nadine

LAZ Birkenfeld

xx

12

8

8

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C  1997/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Schöpfer Sebastian

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

4

2

4

2.

Weyrauch Lars

Tus Duchroth

2

xx

5

3

10

3.

Mika Marcel

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

2

7

5

14

4.

Mildenberger Niklas

LG Idar Oberstein

5

8

8

4

17

5.

Kuhn Maximilian

Vfl Algenrodt

9

3

9

xx

21

5.

Divriotis Alexandros

LG Idar Oberstein

6

7

13

8

21

5.

Hahn Niklas

TV 1848 Oberstein

13

4

11

6

21

8.

Gosert Uli

TV 1848 Oberstein

11

10

14

10

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C  1997/98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Pfiffi Davina

LSG Neunkirchen

2

1

1

1

3

2.

Clemens Stella

LC Asics Rehlingen

1

2

2

2

5

3.

Schneeberger Christin

Tus Duchroth

3

xx

6

3

12

4.

Hey Annika

Vfl Algenrodt

4

4

xx

5

13

5.

Kunz Franziska

LAZ Birkenfeld

7

3

7

4

14

6.

Herber Sarah

LAZ Birkenfeld

8

5

8

7

20

7.

Heck Carolina

Tus Heimweiler

9

6

10

6

21

8.

Fickert Annika Petra

Vfl Algenrodt

11

8

xx

9

28

9.

Veek Kira

LAZ Birkenfeld

12

9

12

xx

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  B  1995/96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Mathis Uli

LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal

xx

1

1

1

3

2.

Stein Yannik

TV Hermeskeil

1

2

5

2

5

3.

Thees Alex

LG Idar Oberstein

2

3

6

xx

11

4.

Fries Marcel

LAZ Birkenfeld

4

5

11

3

12

5.

Bohrer Bastian

LAZ Birkenfeld

3

4

7

xx

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  B  1995/96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Kömpf Luise

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

xx

3

2.

Schulz Mara

LAZ Birkenfeld

3

xx

3

1

7

3.

Jalosa Regina

LG Idar Oberstein

4

3

xx

2

9

4.

Schöpfer Anna Lena

LAZ Birkenfeld

8

5

4

4

13

5.

Knüttel Amelie

TV Hermeskeil

7

4

xx

3

14

6.

Billert Marie

LAZ Birkenfeld

10

9

8

7

24

7.

Lörsch Angelina

Tus Heimweiler

9

7

9

xx

25

8.

Sömmer Helena

TV 1848 Oberstein

11

8

11

8

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  A  1993/94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Knüttel Marcel

TV Hermeskeil

xx

1

2

1

4

2.

Theis Lucas

TV Hermeskeil

1

2

3

2

5

3.

Rytz David

TV 1848 Oberstein

2

3

xx

3

8

4.

Emmerich Tobias

LAZ Birkenfeld

xx

4

7

4

15

5.

Sömmer Fabian

TV 1848 Oberstein

5

6

11

5

16

6.

Mang Jan Niklas

LAZ Birkenfeld

4

5

9

xx

18

7.

Gerhardt Christoph

LG Idar Oberstein

3

xx

10

6

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  A  1993/94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Billert Franziska

LAZ Birkenfeld

2

1

4

2

5

2.

Klauk Valerie

LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal

xx

2

3

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MJB  1991 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Thewes Kevin

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

xx

3

2.

Block Alexander

TV Hermeskeil

xx

3

3

1

7

3.

Freichel Markus

TV Dillingen

2

2

8

xx

12

4.

Piegza Dennis

TV Hermeskeil

3

4

14

xx

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  WJB  1991 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Dobmeier Julia

TV Hermeskeil

xx

1

1

1

3

2.

Bermes Chiara

LT Mertesdorf

1

4

xx

2

7

3.

Klären Catherine

PST Trier

xx

2

6

3

11

4.

Wies Sarah

Hunsrück Marathon

2

6

xx

4

12

5.

Eisenbrandt Jana

TV Odernheim

4

xx

9

5

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MJA  1989/90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Bogatzky Marcus

LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal

xx

1

3

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  WJA  1989/90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Schlachter Taya

LG Idar Oberstein

1

2

4

xx

7

2.

Winter Johanna

LAZ Birkenfeld

4

3

5

xx

12

2.

Weber Bettina

TV Hermeskeil

3

xx

7

2

12

4.

Schuch Josephine

LAZ Birkenfeld

2

4

8

xx

14

5.

Emmerich Lisa

LAZ Birkenfeld

7

6

11

3

16

6.

Platz Julia

LAZ Birkenfeld

6

5

10

xx

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MHK  1979-88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Nees Florian

SV Göttschied

2

2

5

2

6

2.

Rauland Daniel

LAC Saarlouis

3

3

4

xx

10

3.

Ballatre Stephan

TV Hermeskeil

5

5

xx

3

13

4.

Kirstein Jan

LG Idar-Oberstein

4

6

10

4

14

5.

Dickenschied Jörn

Tus Monzingen 04

6

7

xx

5

18

6.

Schmidt Peter

Tus Heimweiler

8

9

13

xx

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M30  1969-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Rötsch Christian

Hunsrück Marathon

1

1

2

1

3

2.

Münnich Martin

LSG Saarbrücken Sulzbachtal

3

2

4

xx

9

3.

Maurer Holger

LG Idar Oberstein

xx

3

6

3

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M40  1959-68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Ott Franz Josef

TG Konz

2

1

1

xx

4

2.

Dixius Thomas

LT BBN

xx

3

2

1

6

3.

Juchem Werner

Tus Veitsroddt

4

4

6

2

10

4.

Andries Kurt

LG BKS/WILL

3

xx

7

3

13

5.

Schwarz Rainer

LT Otzenhausen

6

xx

8

5

19

6.

Fickert Jochen

Vfl Algenrodt

7

9

9

6

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W40  1959-68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Staudt Alwine

TV Hermeskeil

xx

1

1

1

3

2.

Bohr Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

1

2

2

2

5

3.

Gerhardt Gerlinde

LG Idar Oberstein

3

3

4

4

10

4.

Marx Edith

Spiridon Hochwald

2

4

5

xx

11

5.

Billert Britta

LAZ Birkenfeld

4

5

7

xx

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M50  1949-58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Schöppel Dieter

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Barten Hermann

LT BBN

2

2

2

xx

6

3.

Stoll Hans Josef

LAZ Birkenfeld

3

xx

4

2

9

4.

Kirstein Werner

LG Idar Oberstein

4

3

5

3

10

5.

Knepper Reinhold

Tus Leisel

5

4

xx

4

13

6.

Gerhardt Klaus

LG Idar Oberstein

6

6

6

6

18

7.

Metzdorf Johann

LT Welschbillig

8

8

7

xx

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W50  1949-58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Hartenberger Lilo

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M60  1939-48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Schinnerer Alfred

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Klunk Rudolf

SFG Bernkastel

2

2

2

xx

6

3.

Dickenschied Karl

Tus 04 Monzingen

3

3

xx

2

8

4.

Kessler Egon

Tus Leisel

4

4

3

3

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M70 1929-38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Hildebrandt Rudolf

LF Naheland

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Schröder Karl Peter

PSV Wengerohr

2

2

2

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W70 1929-38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Feller Jutta

LTF Marpingen

1

1

xx

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  MHK  1979 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Uebel Steffen

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

xx

1

3

2.

Kirstein Tim

LG Idar Oberstein

2

2

7

3

7

3.

Georg Rene

LAZ Birkenfeld

5

3

xx

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  WHK  1979 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Rausch Melanie

TG Konz

xx

1

2

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M30  1974-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Biegel Markus

R&A Cycles New York

1

xx

2

1

4

2.

Gebauer Frank

LT Reinsfeld

2

2

5

2

6

3.

Kley Timo

Ausdauer Team.de

3

4

3

xx

10

3.

Koster Jörg

LT Reinsfeld

4

3

xx

3

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W30  1974-78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Roth Carmen

SV Thiergarten

1

2

3

1

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M35  1969-73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Trampert Uwe

LAC Saarlouis

xx

2

1

1

4

2.

Popp Andrej

Idarer Tv

2

3

xx

2

7

3.

Hadbawnik Frank

TV Rodenbach

3

4

8

xx

15

4.

Mangrich Andreas

TG Konz

xx

5

6

5

16

5.

Martin Freddy

DAV Idar Oberstein

4

7

12

7

18

6.

Neumann DR. Andreas

Ohne

xx

8

10

8

26

7.

Jost Daniel

SV Kell

6

9

13

xx

28

8.

Kaup Jörg

LAZ Birkenfeld

5

11

16

xx

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W35  1969-73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Klinkhammer Anja

PST Trier

xx

1

1

1

3

2.

Thome Gisela

Spiridon Hochwald

1

3

3

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M40  1964-68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Beucher Franz Jürgen

LGM Leiwen

1

1

xx

1

3

2.

Jonas Wolfgang

TV Hermeskeil

2

2

4

3

7

3.

Pelzer Hansi

SV Rascheid

xx

3

5

2

10

4.

Heuser Frank

SV Oberbillig

3

4

8

4

11

5.

Alt Erich

TV Hermeskeil

5

5

xx

5

15

6.

Pelzer Marco

LT Mertesdorf

6

6

9

7

19

7.

Stülb Georg

Idarer TV

4

xx

12

6

22

8.

Kallisch Thomas

LG Falkenberg

8

xx

11

8

27

9.

Herber Freimut

LG Falkenberg

7

xx

10

11

28

10.

Gadziala Thomas

TV Hermeskeil

10

7

xx

14

31

11.

Feller Stefan

LTF Marpingen

13

9

xx

15

37

12.

Kiefer Bernhard

TC Weiskirchen

15

xx

17

17

49

13.

König Thomas

LT Mertesdorf

17

16

18

18

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W40  1964-68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Kunz Katrin

LAZ Birkenfeld

2

xx

2

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M45  1959-63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Nolles Alwin

RT Südeifel

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Nees Jürgen

SV Göttschied

3

xx

3

4

10

3.

Nolles Thomas

RT Südeifel

2

5

4

5

11

4.

Kaiser Hans Günter

DAV Idar Oberstein

4

3

5

xx

12

5.

Berger Joachim

Ohne

5

xx

10

7

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W45  1959-63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Heinen Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

1

xx

2

1

4

2.

Klären Antoinette

PST Trier

xx

1

3

2

6

3.

Weber Doris

TV Hermeskeil

2

2

xx

3

7

4.

Bohr Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

3

3

7

5

11

5.

Mersch Birgit

LT Züsch Neuhütten

4

xx

6

4

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M50  1954-58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Hermesdorf Wilfried

TG Konz

1

1

1

xx

3

2.

Bermes Dieter

LT Mertesdorf

2

2

3

1

5

3.

Fuhs Matthias

LG Idar Oberstein

3

3

xx

2

8

4.

Siegfried Günther

Tus Mörschied

xx

4

4

3

11

5.

Hammann Theo

SV Wintich

4

5

7

4

13

6.

Barten Hermann

LT BBN

7

6

9

xx

22

7.

Brommenschenkel Otto

LT Welschbillig

8

10

12

5

23

8.

Milde Arno

Trimmelter SV Trier

xx

9

13

6

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W50  1954-58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Bermes Beatrix

LT Mertesdorf

1

1

2

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M55  1949-53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Knieling Hans

VfL Algenrodt

1

1

2

1

3

2.

Reis Klaus Günther

LT Mertesdorf

3

2

3

2

7

3.

Üebel Klaus

TV Vollmersbach

4

4

xx

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W55  1949-53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Hartenberger Lilo

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

2.

Klas Irene

Spiridon Hochwald

2

2

2

3

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M60  1944-48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Saar Herbert

Tus Leisel

1

1

1

xx

3

2.

Bier Werner

LT Züsch Neuhütten

2

xx

2

1

5

3.

Roth Reinhold

Grünewaldläufer Lüxem

4

2

3

3

8

4.

Schlösser Hans

LG Saar 70

3

xx

4

2

9

5.

Knieling Willi

Ohne

5

3

6

4

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M65  1939-43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Müller Heinrich

Spiriodon Hochwald

xx

1

2

1

4

2.

Arend Friedel

TV Bernkastel Kues

xx

2

4

2

8

3.

Schmiegelt Günter

SV Thiergaren

2

3

6

5

10

3.

Baumgärtner Willibald

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

xx

5

4

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M70 1934-38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Popp Viktor

Ohne

1

1

2

2

4

2.

Feller Franz

LTF Marpingen

3

3

1

1

5

3.

Hauprich Günther

LT Mertesdorf

xx

2

3

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  Männer  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Uebel Steffen

LAZ Birkenfeld

1

1

xx

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS Frauen  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Heinen Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

1

xx

4

1

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  Männer  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Rötsch Christian

Hunsrück Marathon

1

2

5

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  Frauen  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1.

Dobmeier Julia

TV Hermeskeil

xx

1

1

1

3