Serienwertung 2006/2007   (Stand nach allen vier Läufen)

 

Minis Mädchen 2000 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Eberhard Theresa

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

1

1

2

4

2

Schöpfer Karoline

TV Birkenfeld

2

2

xx

5

9

3

Scherer Nadine

LGON

3

xx

2

6

11

4

Ott Anne-Franziska

TV Hermeskeil

4

3

xx

7

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Minis Jungen 2000 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Fink Simon

Tus Büchenbeuren

1

1

2

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  D  1998/99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Schöpfer Sebastian

TV Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

2

Mika Marcel

TV 1848 Oberstein

2

2

2

3

6

3

Hahn Niklas

TV 1848 Oberstein

3

3

3

4

9

4

Wenz Jonathan

TV 1848 Oberstein

6

4

4

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  D  1998/99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Fries Marie

TV Birkenfeld

1

1

1

1

3

2

Schmitt Marya-Lena

TV Hermeskeil

7

4

2

2

8

3

Haas Lydia

TV Hermeskeil

9

5

3

4

12

3

Schmitt Paulina

TV Hermeskeil

6

3

xx

3

12

5

Webel Helena

TV Hermeskeil

xx

6

4

6

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler C  1996/97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Vogt Nicola-Janos

LGON

1

1

1

1

3

2

Stein Yannik

TV Hermeskeil

2

2

2

3

6

3

Wehner Luca

LGON

3

4

4

xx

11

3

Weyrauch Lars

Tus Duchroth

4

5

6

2

11

5

Eberhard Julian

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

3

5

5

13

5

Klauck Thomas

TV Hermeskeil

xx

6

3

4

13

7

Kehrein Florian

Tus Duchroth

6

8

8

6

20

8

Gessner Dominik

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

7

7

7

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen C  1996/96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Clemens Stella

LC Asics Rehlingen

1

1

1

2

3

2

Beermann Alina

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

3

2

1

6

3

Antes Larissa

LGON

4

5

3

xx

12

4

Schneeberger Christin

Tus Duchroth

8

6

4

3

13

5

Kunz Franziska

LGON

5

7

5

6

16

6

Schöpfer Anna-Lena

TV Birkenfeld

3

4

xx

10

17

7

Billert Marie

LGON

6

10

7

8

21

8

Alsfasser Lena

LGON

7

9

9

xx

25

8

Lörsch Angelina

Tus Heimweiler

13

8

10

7

25

10

Herber Sarah

LGON

9

11

xx

9

29

11

Petry Finja

LGON

11

12

xx

11

34

12

Fickert Annika-Petra

VFL Algenrodt

10

13

xx

14

37

13

Schömmer Helena

TV 1848 Oberstein

15

xx

12

12

39

14

Frühauf Nina

LGON

16

14

xx

13

43

15

Scherer Annika

LGON

21

xx

14

15

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  B  1994/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Pfeiffer Julian

LG Idar-Oberstein

xx

1

1

1

3

2

Gerhardt Christoph

LG Idar-Oberstein

2

2

2

2

6

3

Thees Alex

LG Idar-Oberstein

3

3

3

5

9

4

Mang Jan-Nilkas

LGON

4

4

5

3

11

5

Fries Marcel

LGON

xx

5

6

4

15

6

Emmerich Tobias

LGON

xx

6

4

6

16

7

Bohrer Bastian

LGON

5

xx

8

7

20

8

Schömmer Fabian

TV 1848 Oberstein

6

xx

7

8

21

9

Sohns Maltes

LGON

8

xx

10

9

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  B  1994/95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Kömpf Luise

TV Hermeskeil

1

2

1

1

3

2

Fewinger Carolin

TV 1848 Oberstein

3

1

2

2

5

3

Billert Franziska

LGON

2

3

xx

6

11

4

Schulz Mara

TV Birkenfeld

5

xx

4

3

12

5

Dörrbecker Sophie

TV Birkenfeld

6

4

6

4

14

6

Knüttel Amelie

TV Hermeskeil

7

5

5

5

15

7

Geihs Mirijam

LGON

8

6

8

xx

22

8

Dörrbecker Anne

TV Birkenfeld

9

7

7

xx

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler  A  1992/93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Knüttel Marcel

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

2

3

2

Fuhr Sebastian

TV 1848 Oberstein

xx

2

2

1

5

3

Theis Lucas

TV Hermeskeil

2

3

3

3

8

4

Gerhardt Matthias

LG Idar Oberstein

3

5

4

4

11

5

Staiber Jan

TV 1848 Oberstein

6

7

6

6

18

6

Sivanantharajah Jeevan

TV 1848 Oberstein

7

xx

8

9

24

7

Willems Marvin

LT Helenenberg

8

9

9

8

25

8

Schwarz Dennis

LT Helenenberg

10

8

10

xx

28

9

Hahn Björn

TV 1848 Oberstein

9

10

11

10

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schülerinnen  A  1992/93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Lang Lisa

LG Idar Oberstein

1

1

1

1

3

2

Brack Larissa

TV Birkenfeld

3

3

2

2

7

2

Maes Elise

C.A. Dudelange

2

2

xx

3

7

4

Schäfer Silja

TV Birkenfeld

4

5

4

5

13

5

Alles Lisa

TV Birkenfeld

xx

7

3

4

14

6

Althöfer Ann-Michele

LG Idar Oberstein

5

6

xx

6

17

7

Flies Paule

C.A. Dudelange

7

8

xx

7

22

8

Kiesewetter Freya

TV Hermeskeil

xx

10

5

8

23

9

Piontek Cora

TV Hermeskeil

xx

12

6

11

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MJB  1990 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Morgan Patrick

SPVGG Fischbach

1

1

1

1

3

2

Thewes Kevin

TV Hermeskeil

5

2

2

2

6

3

Schade Marc-Andre

TV Birkenfeld

2

xx

3

3

8

4

Freichel Markus

TV Dillingen

3

3

xx

4

10

5

Kunz Kevin

LGON

7

4

4

6

14

6

Britz Maximilian

TV Hermeskeil

6

xx

5

5

16

7

Stülb Marc

TV Hermeskeil

xx

7

6

7

20

8

Henz Karl Heinz

LT Helenenberg

xx

8

7

8

23

9

Reichel Carlo

LT Helenenberg

8

10

8

9

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  WJB  1990 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Dobmeier Julia

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

1

3

2

Winter Johanna

TV Birkenfeld

4

2

2

2

6

3

Preussler Stella

TV Birkenfeld

5

3

3

3

9

4

Fewinger Rebecca

TV 1848 Oberstein

8

4

4

4

12

5

Bermes Chiara

LT Mertesdorf

7

5

5

xx

17

6

Platz Julia

TV Birkenfeld

6

6

7

xx

19

6

Weber Bettina

TV Hermeskeil

xx

8

6

5

19

8

Eisenbrandt Jana

TV Oderheim

10

7

8

6

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MJA  1988/89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Herrmann Markus

TV Hermeskeil

xx

1

1

1

3

2

Studt Christian

Tus Heimweiler

1

2

xx

2

5

3

Dickenschied Jörn

Tus 04 Monzingen

2

3

3

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  WJA  1988/89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Schlachter Tanja

LG Idar Oberstein

1

1

xx

1

3

2

Schuch Anna Sophie

TV Birkenfeld

2

2

1

3

5

3

Schuch Josephine

TV Birkenfeld

3

3

2

2

7

4

Emmerich Lisa

LGON

xx

4

3

4

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  MHK  1978-87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Hartenberger Marc

LGON

2

2

xx

2

6

2

Fuchs Mathias

LGON

4

xx

3

3

10

3

Ballatre Stephan

TV Hermeskeil

5

4

4

4

12

4

Schmidt Peter

Tus Heimweiler

9

6

6

5

17

5

Henrich Stefan

Tus Heimweiler

7

7

5

xx

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M30  1968-77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Maurer Holger

LG Idar Oberstein

1

xx

3

1

5

2

Borchert Frank

FC Liverpool

2

xx

4

2

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W30  1968-77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Kunz Katrin

LGON

1

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M40  1958-67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Schwaab Michael

LG BKS/WILL

1

1

1

1

3

2

Ott Franz Josef

TG Konz

2

2

xx

2

6

3

Arendt Andreas

LGON

3

4

3

3

9

4

Lang Uli

LG Idar Oberstein

6

5

4

4

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W40  1958-67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Pfeiffer Britta

Idarer TV

xx

1

3

1

5

2

Bohr Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

2

2

2

xx

6

2

Jung Ute

LG Falkenberg

3

xx

1

2

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M50  1948-57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Müller Manfred

LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler

2

1

1

2

4

2

Jung Karl Heinz

LAC Saarlouis

xx

2

2

1

5

3

Barten Hermann

LT BBN

3

xx

3

3

9

4

Hartenberger Gerd

LGON

4

4

xx

5

13

5

Knepper Reinhold

Tus Leisel

5

6

6

6

17

6

Reinsch Holm

LT Rennschnecken Dudweiler

6

5

7

9

18

7

Müller Heinz

DJK Wißmannsdorf

xx

7

9

10

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  W50  1948-57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Hartenberger Lilo

LGON

1

1

1

1

3

2

Klas Irene

Spiridon Hochwald

xx

2

2

2

6

3

Schülke Marianne

Tus Leisel

2

3

xx

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M60  1938-47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Müller Heinrich

Siridon Hochwald

xx

1

1

1

3

2

Noll Gerd

LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler

1

2

2

2

5

3

Klunk Rudolf

SFG Bernkastel

xx

3

3

4

10

4

Dickenschied Karl

Tus 04 Monzingen

3

4

4

xx

11

5

Kessler Egon

Tus Leisel

4

5

xx

5

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  M70 1928-37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Hildebrandt Rudolf

LF Naheland

1

1

1

xx

3

2

Schröder Karl Peter

PSV Wengerohr

2

2

2

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  MHK  1978 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Uebel Steffen

TV Birkenfeld

2

1

1

1

3

2

Rötsch Christian

LG VG Emmelshausen

5

2

2

2

6

3

Uebel Thomas

TV Vollmersbach

xx

4

3

4

11

4

Georg Rene

LGON

8

7

x

7

22

5

Benteur Daniel

LT Helenenberg

15

8

9

8

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  WHK  1978 und jünger

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Borchert Winni

SV schlau.com Saar 05

2

xx

1

1

4

2

Hirth Nadine Laura

LGON

3

xx

2

2

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M30  1973-77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Dackiw Alexander

TV Heltersberg

xx

1

1

1

3

2

Nimtz Christian

LT Züsch Neuhütten

2

3

3

4

8

3

Klei Timo

Ausdauer Team.de

1

xx

4

5

10

4

Gebauer Frank

LT Reinsfeld

3

xx

5

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M35  1968-72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Heim Patrik

Sirona Sports Club

1

2

2

2

5

2

Lettau Fred

Ausdauer Team.de

5

xx

5

5

15

3

Karl Marcus

LG Langsur

8

7

6

4

17

4

Mangrich Andreas

TG Konz

7

5

7

xx

19

5

Ding Stefan

LT Züsch Neuhütten

10

8

8

xx

26

6

Knackstedt Patrick

LT Züsch Neuhütten

xx

10

10

8

28

6

Kaup Jörg

LGON

12

xx

9

7

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W35  1968-72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Dobmeier Christiane

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M40  1963-67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Nolles Alwin

RT Südeifel

2

1

2

2

5

2

Nolles Thomas

RT Südeifel

4

2

3

4

9

3

Jonas Wolfgang

TV Hermeskeil

3

4

4

3

10

4

Stülb Georg

TV Hermeskeil

5

xx

5

6

16

5

Pelzer Marco

LT Mertesdorf

6

5

7

xx

18

6

Paulus Werner

LG Langsur

xx

11

9

8

28

7

Endres Stefan

TV Wittlich

14

9

xx

11

34

8

Brommenschenkel  Helmut

LT Welschbillig

17

8

10

xx

35

9

Kiefer Bernhard

TC Weiskirchen

15

12

12

12

36

10

Weber Uwe

Ohne

16

13

13

xx

42

11

König Thomas

LT Mertesdorf

19

17

15

13

45

12

Hecker  Heinz

SV Bettingen

18

14

17

xx

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M45  1958-62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Welsch Armand

LG Langsur

xx

1

1

1

3

2

Moosmann Norbert

Idarer TV

4

4

2

3

9

3

Hurt Michael

LG Langsur

6

7

5

xx

18

3

Preussler Thomas

TV Birkenfeld

8

8

6

4

18

5

Locher Horst

TV Hettenrodt

xx

10

7

5

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W45  1958-62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Staudt Alwine

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

2

2

4

1

Weber Doris

TV Hermeskeil

xx

2

1

1

4

3

Mersch Birgit

LT Züsch Neuhütten

xx

3

3

3

9

4

Preussler Stephanie

TV Birkenfeld

3

4

4

4

11

5

Bohr Birgit

Spiridon Hochwald

2

5

5

xx

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M50  1953-57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Schallmo Daniel

Tritronic Team St.Wendel

1

2

1

1

3

2

Bermes Dieter

LT Mertesdorf

2

3

2

xx

7

3

Fuhs Matthias

LG Idar Oberstein

3

4

4

2

9

4

Scherb Armin

ASV Idar Oberstein

4

5

5

4

13

5

Hammann Theo

LT Mertesdorf

6

8

6

5

17

6

Simon Alfred

Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg

5

7

7

xx

19

7

Leyendecker Stefan

LG Idar Oberstein

12

xx

12

7

31

8

Thiel Harald

LT Welschbillig

9

13

10

xx

32

9

Brommenschenkel Otto

LT Welschbillig

11

14

13

xx

38

9

Metzdorf Johann

LT Welschbillig

13

17

xx

8

38

11

Philippi Karl

LT Mertesdorf

10

16

14

xx

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W50  1953-57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Bermes Beatrix

LT Mertesdorf

1

1

1

xx

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M55  1948-52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Willems Günther

Spiridon Hochwald

1

1

1

1

3

2

Heiseler Gerd

SV Lüxem

2

2

2

3

6

3

Reis Klaus Günther

LT Mertesdorf

3

3

3

4

9

4

Uebel Klaus

TV Vollmersbach

4

5

4

xx

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  W55  1948-52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Hartenberger Lilo

LGON

1

1

1

2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M60  1943-47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Bier Werner

LT Züsch Neuhütten

xx

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M65  1938-42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Arend Friedel

TV Bernkastel Kues

1

1

4

4

6

2

Miehling Rudolf

TG Konz

xx

2

2

3

7

3

Schinnerer Alfred

LGON

2

3

6

xx

9

3

Feller Franz

LTF Marpingen

5

4

3

2

9

5

Mootz Werner

LTF Köllertal

4

5

5

xx

14

6

Maringer Hans Josef

LGM Leiwen

6

6

7

5

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  M70 1933-37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Müller Martin Dr.

TV Birkenfeld

1

1

1

2

3

2

Popp Viktor

Ohne

xx

2

2

1

5

3

Strache Gerd

SV Göttschied

2

3

3

3

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS  Männer  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Uebel Steffen

TV Birkenfeld

2

1

1

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LS Frauen  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Dobmeier Christiane

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

1

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  Männer  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Morgan Patrick

SPVGG Fischbach

2

2

2

1

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MS  Frauen  GESAMT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

Gesamt

 

 

 

Lauf 1

Lauf 2

Lauf 3

Lauf 4

Punkte

1

Dobmeier Julia

TV Hermeskeil

1

1

1

1

3