13. Internationale Hochwald-Crosslauf-Serie 2005/2006
4. Lauf in Züsch am 11. Februar 2006

Einlaufliste

(Fett= Altersklassensieger) 

Minis weiblich, Schülerinnen C/D - 800 Meter

  1. Kömpf, Luise                95 TV Hermeskeil                   2:56   1. SIC 

  2. Düpre, Anna                 95 TV Hermeskeil                   2:59   2. SIC 

  3. Clemens, Stella             97 LC Asics Rehlingen              3:03   1. SID 

  4. Fuchs, Luisa                96 VfL Algenrodt                   3:06   3. SIC 

  5. Knüttel, Amelie             95 TV Hermeskeil                   3:08   4. SIC 

  6. Marx, Gina                  96 Grundschule Züsch               3:12   5. SIC 

  7. Antes, Larissa              96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:13   6. SIC 

  8. Drießler, Saskia            96 Grundschule Züsch               3:16   7. SIC 

  9. Michel, Veronique           96 Celtic Diekirch                 3:18   8. SIC 

 10. Hey, Annika                 97 VfL Algenrodt                   3:22   2. SID 

 11. Düpre, Lisa                 97 TV Hermeskeil                   3:22   3. SID 

 12. Geiß, Jennifer              95 TV Birkenfeld                   3:24   9. SIC 

 13. Düpre, Chiara               96 Grundschule Züsch               3:29  10. SIC 

 14. Kunz, Franziska             97 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:37   4. SID 

 15. Drießler, Lara              97 Grundschule Züsch               3:37   5. SID 

 16. Herber, Sarah               97 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:38   6. SID 

 17. Alsfasser, Lena             97 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:41   7. SID 

 18. Sömmer, Helena              96 TV 1848 Oberstein               3:42  11. SIC 

 19. Hohneck, Lea                95 Grundschule Züsch               3:42  12. SIC 

 20. Kubstin, Iliana             96 Grundschule Züsch               3:46  13. SIC 

 21. Merkle, Theresa             96 Grundschule Züsch               3:46  14. SIC 

 22. Treinen, Ksenia             98 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:56   8. SID  

 23. Schöpfer, Marie             96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:57  15. SIC 

 24. Fries, Marie                99 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld        3:59   1. MIW 

 25. Eberhard, Theresa           00 TV 1848 Oberstein               4:04   2. MIW 

 26. Freund, Elena               98 Grundschule Züsch               4:06   9. SID 

 27. Fischer, Alisha             99 Grundschule Züsch               4:12   3. MIW 

 28. Mensinger, Anja             95 Martinus-Schule Reinsfeld       4:25  16. SIC 

 29. Mensinger, Andrea           97 Martinus-Schule Reinsfeld       4:28  10. SID 

 30. Jonas, Jaqueline            97 Grundschule Züsch               4:30  11. SID 

 31. Jonas, Madeleine            99 Grundschule Züsch               4:31   4. MIW 

 32. Hein, Jule                  99 Grundschule Züsch               4:32   5. MIW 

 33. Haag, Selma                 97 Grundschule Züsch               4:32  12. SID