13. Hochwald-Crosslauf-Serie 2005/2006

2. Lauf in Breit 10.12.2005

Lauftreff Büdlich-Breit-Naurath

 

Minis bis Schüler/innen C - 1.200 m

==========================================

1. Gemmel, Johannes 95 TV Birkenfeld 4:33 1. SC

2. Kömpf, Luise 95 TV Hermeskeil 4:34 1. SIC

3. Gödert, Maik 95 FC Wierschem 4:43 2. SC

4. Fries, Marcel 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 4:48 3. SC

5. Thees, Alex 95 LG Idar-Oberstein 4:51 4. SC

6. Düpre, Anna 95 TV Hermeskeil 4:56 2. SIC

7. Kollmann, Simon 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:01 5. SC

8. Welter, Nico 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:05 6. SC

9. Schiffels, Tim 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:08 7. SC

10. Knüttel, Amelie 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:09 3. SIC

11. Schulz, Mara 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:10 4. SIC

12. Michel, Veronique 96 Celtic Diekirch 5:14 5. SIC

13. Schöpfer, Lukas 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:15 8. SC

14. Preussler, Timo 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:16 9. SC

15. Clemens, Stella 97 LC Asics Rehlingen 5:17 1. SID

16. Klauck, Thomas 96 TV Hermeskeil 5:23 10. SC

17. Resch, Benedikt 95 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:24 11. SC

18. Geiß, Johannes 97 TV Birkenfeld 5:26 1. SD

19. Düpre, Lisa 97 TV Hermeskeil 5:28 2. SID

20. Jones, Louisa 95 TV St. Wendel 5:30 6. SIC

21. Eberhard, Julian 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:33 2. SD

22. Schmitt, Leo 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:34 12. SC

23. Klemens, Sascha 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:35 13. SC

24. Dörrbecker, Sophie 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:37 7. SIC

25. Antes, Larissa 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:38 8. SIC

26. Gödert, Tim 96 FC Wierschem 5:40 14. SC

27. Gessner, Dominik 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:41 3. SD

28. Thees, David 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:46 15. SC

29. Brück, Johannes 97 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:47 4. SD

30. Conrad, Christian 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:48 16. SC

31. Hahn, Niklas 98 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:49 5. SD

32. Kunz, Franziska 97 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:50 3. SID

33. Geiß, Jennifer 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:51 9. SIC

34. Klemens, Fabian 97 TV Hermeskeil 5:57 6. SD

35. Gosert, Ulli 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:58 7. SD

36. Kömpf, Frieda 98 TV Hermeskeil 6:09 4. SID

37. Karg, Alexander 98 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:14 8. SD

38. Noß, Marvin 96 LG Idar-Oberstein 6:15 17. SC

39. Sömmer, Helena 96 TV 1848 Oberstein 6:19 10. SIC

40. Billard, Marie 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:20 11. SIC

41. Schöpfer, Sebastian 98 TV Birkenfeld 6:22 9. SD

42. Welter, Hannah 98 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:23 5. SID

43. Feller, Ramona 97 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:24 6. SID

44. Schu, Matthias 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:28 18. SC

45. Sohns, Malte 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:32 19. SC

46. Jung, Moritz 98 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:34 10. SD

47. Kirchhofer, Joanna 98 TV Birkenfeld 6:35 7. SID

48. Fichert, Annika-Petra 97 VfL Algenrodt 6:37 8. SID

49. Hemmes, Lena 97 TV Hermeskeil 6:58 9. SID

50. Schöpfer, Marie 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 7:04 12. SIC

51. Henn, Philipp 97 7:14 11. SD

52. Frühauf, Gabriel 98 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 7:22 12. SD

53. Michel, Benjamin 00 Celtic Diekirch 8:07 1. M7

54. Feller, Sebastian 01 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 9:38 2. M7

55. Rosch, Jan Luca 02 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 9:58 3. M77

Schülerinnen D - 1.200 m

========================

1. Clemens, Stella 97 LC Asics Rehlingen 5:17

2. Düpre, Lisa 97 TV Hermeskeil 5:28

3. Kunz, Franziska 97 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:50

4. Kömpf, Frieda 98 TV Hermeskeil 6:09

5. Welter, Hannah 98 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:23

6. Feller, Ramona 97 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:24

7. Kirchhofer, Joanna 98 TV Birkenfeld 6:35

8. Fichert, Annika-Petra 97 VfL Algenrodt 6:37

9. Hemmes, Lena 97 TV Hermeskeil 6:58

Schülerinnen C - 1.200 m

========================

1. Kömpf, Luise 95 TV Hermeskeil 4:34

2. Düpre, Anna 95 TV Hermeskeil 4:56

3. Knüttel, Amelie 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:09

4. Schulz, Mara 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:10

5. Michel, Veronique 96 Celtic Diekirch 5:14

6. Jones, Louisa 95 TV St. Wendel 5:30

7. Dörrbecker, Sophie 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:37

8. Antes, Larissa 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:38

9. Geiß, Jennifer 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:51

10. Sömmer, Helena 96 TV 1848 Oberstein 6:19

11. Billard, Marie 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:20

12. Schöpfer, Marie 96 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 7:04

Minis (männlich) - 1.200 m

==========================

1. Michel, Benjamin 00 Celtic Diekirch 8:07

2. Feller, Sebastian 01 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 9:38

3. Rosch, Jan Luca 02 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 9:58

Schüler D - 1.200 m

===================

1. Geiß, Johannes 97 TV Birkenfeld 5:26

2. Eberhard, Julian 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:33

3. Gessner, Dominik 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:41

4. Brück, Johannes 97 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:47

5. Hahn, Niklas 98 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:49

6. Klemens, Fabian 97 TV Hermeskeil 5:57

7. Gosert, Ulli 97 TV 1848 Oberstein 5:58

8. Karg, Alexander 98 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:14

9. Schöpfer, Sebastian 98 TV Birkenfeld 6:22

10. Jung, Moritz 98 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:34

11. Henn, Philipp 97 7:14

12. Frühauf, Gabriel 98 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 7:22

Schüler C - 1.200 m

===================

1. Gemmel, Johannes 95 TV Birkenfeld 4:33

2. Gödert, Maik 95 FC Wierschem 4:43

3. Fries, Marcel 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 4:48

4. Thees, Alex 95 LG Idar-Oberstein 4:51

5. Kollmann, Simon 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:01

6. Welter, Nico 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:05

7. Schiffels, Tim 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:08

8. Schöpfer, Lukas 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 5:15

9. Preussler, Timo 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:16

10. Klauck, Thomas 96 TV Hermeskeil 5:23

11. Resch, Benedikt 95 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 5:24

12. Schmitt, Leo 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:34

13. Klemens, Sascha 95 TV Hermeskeil 5:35

14. Gödert, Tim 96 FC Wierschem 5:40

15. Thees, David 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:46

16. Conrad, Christian 95 TV Birkenfeld 5:48

17. Noß, Marvin 96 LG Idar-Oberstein 6:15

18. Schu, Matthias 96 LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath 6:28

19. Sohns, Malte 95 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 6:32

Schülerinnen B bis Schüler A - 1.900 m

========================================

1. Dobmeier, Julia 91 TV Hermeskeil 6:56 1. SIA

2. Freichel, Markus 91 TV Dillingen 6:57 1. SA

3. Eberhard, Tobias 91 TV 1848 Oberstein 7:29 2. SA

4. Knüttel, Marcel 93 TV Hermeskeil 7:32 1. SB

5. Popp, Andrej 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:38 3. SA

6. Dobmeier, Nils 93 TV Hermeskeil 7:40 2. SB

7. Lang, Lisa 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:46 2. SIA

8. Preussler, Stella 91 TV Birkenfeld 8:01 3. SIA

9. Becker, Marcel 94 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:02 3. SB

10. Mang, Jan-Nikilas 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:03 4. SB

11. Ostermann, Carolin 91 TV Hermeskeil 8:10 4. SIA

12. Fewinger, Carolin 94 TV 1848 Oberstein 8:23 1. SIB

13. Alles, Lisa 93 TV Birkenfeld 8:32 2. SIB

14. Michel, Roy 93 Celtic Diekirch 8:33 5. SB

15. Theis, Lucas 93 TV Hermeskeil 8:34 6. SB

16. Billert, Franziska 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:37 3. SIB

17. Brack, Larissa 92 TV Birkenfeld 8:38 5. SIA

18. Althöfer, Ann-Michelle 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:39 6. SIA

19. Schmidt, Daniela 91 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:40 7. SIA

20. Schorr, Tillman 93 LT Dudweiler 8:56 7. SB

21. Rumpf, Saskia 91 TV Hermeskeil 8:58 8. SIA

22. Andres, Alexander 93 TV Hermeskeil 9:07 8. SB

23. Sömmer, Fabian 94 TV 1848 Oberstein 9:08 9. SB

24. Geihs, Mirjam 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 9:32 4. SIB

25. Knauf, Jonas 93 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 9:38 10. SB

26. Jansen, Anne 93 TV Hermeskeil 9:39 5. SIB

27. Georg, Jonas 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 9:40 11. SB

28. Lang, Sergej 91 TV Hahnenbach 10:32 4. SA

29. Michel, Philipp 91 Celtic Diekirch 11:40 5. SA

Schülerinnen B - 1.900 m

========================

1. Fewinger, Carolin 94 TV 1848 Oberstein 8:23

2. Alles, Lisa 93 TV Birkenfeld 8:32

3. Billert, Franziska 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:37

4. Geihs, Mirjam 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 9:32

5. Jansen, Anne 93 TV Hermeskeil 9:39

Schülerinnen A - 1.900 m

========================

1. Dobmeier, Julia 91 TV Hermeskeil 6:56

2. Lang, Lisa 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:46

3. Preussler, Stella 91 TV Birkenfeld 8:01

4. Ostermann, Carolin 91 TV Hermeskeil 8:10

5. Brack, Larissa 92 TV Birkenfeld 8:38

6. Althöfer, Ann-Michelle 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:39

7. Schmidt, Daniela 91 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:40

8. Rumpf, Saskia 91 TV Hermeskeil 8:58

Schüler B - 1.900 m

===================

1. Knüttel, Marcel 93 TV Hermeskeil 7:32

2. Dobmeier, Nils 93 TV Hermeskeil 7:40

3. Becker, Marcel 94 LG Idar-Oberstein 8:02

4. Mang, Jan-Nikilas 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 8:03

5. Michel, Roy 93 Celtic Diekirch 8:33

6. Theis, Lucas 93 TV Hermeskeil 8:34

7. Schorr, Tillman 93 LT Dudweiler 8:56

8. Andres, Alexander 93 TV Hermeskeil 9:07

9. Sömmer, Fabian 94 TV 1848 Oberstein 9:08

10. Knauf, Jonas 93 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 9:38

11. Georg, Jonas 94 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 9:40

Schüler A - 1.900 m

===================

1. Freichel, Markus 91 TV Dillingen 6:57

2. Eberhard, Tobias 91 TV 1848 Oberstein 7:29

3. Popp, Andrej 92 LG Idar-Oberstein 7:38

4. Lang, Sergej 91 TV Hahnenbach 10:32

5. Michel, Philipp 91 Celtic Diekirch 11:40

Mittelstrecke - 4.200 m

=========================

1. Rötsch, Christian 78 LGVG Emmelshausen 14:01 1. M

2. Lehmann, Sascha 81 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 14:06 2. M

3. Danziger, Guy 78 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 14:23 3. M

4. Bernardon, Ramon 79 FC Kaiserslautern 14:36 4. M

5. Koch, Thomas 76 Ausdauerteam.de 14:47 1. M30

6. Bachelier, Andreas 81 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 15:03 5. M

7. Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TG Konz 15:06 2. M30

8. Weber, Frank 77 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 15:13 6. M

9. Huberti, Karl-Heinz 62 LT Schweich 15:14 1. M40

10. Maurer, Holger 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 15:24 3. M30

11. Nees, Jürgen 59 SV Göttschied 15:35 2. M40

12. Rausch,Bernd 62 Spiridon Hochwald 15:39 3. M40

13. Herrmann, Markus 88 TV Hermeskeil 15:44 1. MJA

14. Bogatzky, Marcus 89 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:00 1. MJB

15. Ulajew, Dimitri 58 TV Hahnenbach 16:03 4. M40

16. Fuchs, Mathias 86 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 16:10 7. M

17. Britz, Gabriel 88 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:26 2. MJA

18. Maus, Torsten 75 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:42 4. M30

19. Fussmann, Matthias 60 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 16:46 5. M40

20. Arendt, Andreas 59 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 16:49 6. M40

21. Rosch, Jörg 62 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:54 7. M40

22. Schnadthorst, Phillip 90 LG Idar-Oberstein 16:56 2. MJB

23. Dobmeier, Harald 68 TV Hermeskeil 17:06 5. M30

24. Schade, Marc-Andr‚ 90 TV Birkenfeld 17:24 3. MJB

25. Schöppel, Dieter 58 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 17:28 8. M40

26. Schnadthorst, Jörg 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 17:35 9. M40

27. Fewinger, Hans 53 TV 1848 Oberstein 17:43 1. M50

28. Schug, Pascal 88 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 17:49 3. MJA

29. Jung, Karl-Heinz 56 LAC Saarlouis 17:57 2. M50

30. Ziplenkow, Dimitri 90 TV Hahnenbach 18:17 4. MJB

31. Studr, Christian 89 TuS Heimweiler 18:21 5. MJB

32. Bernard, Michael 73 SV Haag 18:23 6. M30

33. Hübner, Dirk 76 BeachvolleyClub Trier-Nord 18:45 7. M30

34. Dickenschied, Jörn 88 TuS 04 Monzingen 19:13 4. MJA

35. Knauf, Josef 55 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 19:24 3. M50

36. Stülb, Marc 90 TV Hermeskeil 19:25 6. MJB

37. Karg, Peter 54 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 19:31 4. M50

38. Schlachter, Taja 89 LG Idar-Oberstein 19:35 1. WJB

39. Borchert, Wini 79 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 19:47 1. F

40. Borchert, Frank 70 FC Liverpool 19:50 8. M30

41. Kären, Hans 51 SV Wintrich 19:54 5. M50

42. Henrich, Stefan 87 TuS Heimweiler 20:07 5. MJA

43. Schuch, Josephine 89 TV Birkenfeld 20:09 2. WJB

44. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 20:18 1. W50

45. Schuch, Anne Sophie 89 TV Birkenfeld 20:31 3. WJB

46. Aniset, Joyce 86 C.A. Dudelange 20:36 2. F

47. Weber, Bettina 90 TV Hermeskeil 20:44 4. WJB

48. Jägen, Hermann 41 LT Mertesdorf 20:45 1. M60

49. Fewinger, Rebecca 90 TV 1848 Oberstein 21:03 5. WJB

50. Gödert, Dietmar 69 FC Wierschem 21:05 9. M30

51. Karg, Heike 62 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:06 1. W40

52. Hofmann, Heinz 40 LG Idar-Oberstein 21:07 2. M60

53. Moosmann, Silvia 90 Idarer TV 21:09 6. WJB

54. Bermes, Chiara 93 LT Mertesdorf 21:23 1. WJA

55. Kunz, Katrin 68 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:28 1. W30

56. Platz, Julia 90 TV Birkenfeld 21:35 7. WJB

57. Müller, Doris 61 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:48 2. W40

58. Knepper, Reinhold 53 TuS Leisel 21:53 6. M50

59. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 22:25 3. W40

60. Klunk, Rudolf 47 SV Longkamp 22:29 7. M50

61. Schäfer, Elsbeth 42 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 22:31 1. W60

62. Dickenschied, Karl 41 TuS 04 Monzingen 23:45 3. M60

63. Hornung, Kirtani 90 23:51 8. WJB

64. Schröder, Klaus-Peter 36 PSV Wengerohr 23:56 1. M70

65. Pfeiffer, Annika 82 TV Hermeskeil 24:03 3. F

66. Wolframm, Willi 54 TV Hahnenbach 24:49 8. M50

67. Knob, Yvonne 84 BeachvolleyClub Trier-Nord 24:51 4. F

68. Knob, Ruth 63 BeachvolleyClub Trier-Nord 24:52 4. W40

69. Bertram, Thomas 58 TV Hahnenbach 24:53 10. M40

70. Roßmann, Louisa 90 TV Hermeskeil 24:54 9. WJB

71. Herrmann, Verena 90 TTC Hermeskeil 24:56 10. WJB

72. Bickelmann, Barbara 90 TV Hermeskeil 25:30 11. WJB

73. Schülke, Marianne 49 TuS Leisel 27:01 2. W50

74. Müller, Heinz 50 DJK Wißmannsdorf 27:02 9. M50

75. Nagel, Alfred 32 TuS Mörschied 28:58 2. M70

weibliche Jugend B - 4.200 m

============================

1. Schlachter, Taja 89 LG Idar-Oberstein 19:35

2. Schuch, Josephine 89 TV Birkenfeld 20:09

3. Schuch, Anne Sophie 89 TV Birkenfeld 20:31

4. Weber, Bettina 90 TV Hermeskeil 20:44

5. Fewinger, Rebecca 90 TV 1848 Oberstein 21:03

6. Moosmann, Silvia 90 Idarer TV 21:09

7. Platz, Julia 90 TV Birkenfeld 21:35

8. Hornung, Kirtani 90 23:51

9. Roßmann, Louisa 90 TV Hermeskeil 24:54

10. Herrmann, Verena 90 TTC Hermeskeil 24:56

11. Bickelmann, Barbara 90 TV Hermeskeil 25:30

weibliche Jugend A - 4.200 m

============================

1. Bermes, Chiara 93 LT Mertesdorf 21:23

männliche Jugend B - 4.200 m

============================

1. Bogatzky, Marcus 89 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:00

2. Schnadthorst, Phillip 90 LG Idar-Oberstein 16:56

3. Schade, Marc-Andr‚ 90 TV Birkenfeld 17:24

4. Ziplenkow, Dimitri 90 TV Hahnenbach 18:17

5. Studr, Christian 89 TuS Heimweiler 18:21

6. Stülb, Marc 90 TV Hermeskeil 19:25

männliche Jugend A - 4.200 m

============================

1. Herrmann, Markus 88 TV Hermeskeil 15:44

2. Britz, Gabriel 88 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:26

3. Schug, Pascal 88 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 17:49

4. Dickenschied, Jörn 88 TuS 04 Monzingen 19:13

5. Henrich, Stefan 87 TuS Heimweiler 20:07

Männer - 4.200 m

================

1. Rötsch, Christian 78 LGVG Emmelshausen 14:01

2. Lehmann, Sascha 81 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 14:06

3. Danziger, Guy 78 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 14:23

4. Bernardon, Ramon 79 FC Kaiserslautern 14:36

5. Bachelier, Andreas 81 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 15:03

6. Weber, Frank 77 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 15:13

7. Fuchs, Mathias 86 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 16:10

Senioren M30 - 4.200 m

======================

1. Koch, Thomas 76 Ausdauerteam.de 14:47

2. Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TG Konz 15:06

3. Maurer, Holger 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 15:24

4. Maus, Torsten 75 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:42

5. Dobmeier, Harald 68 TV Hermeskeil 17:06

6. Bernard, Michael 73 SV Haag 18:23

7. Hübner, Dirk 76 BeachvolleyClub Trier-Nord 18:45

8. Borchert, Frank 70 FC Liverpool 19:50

9. Gödert, Dietmar 69 FC Wierschem 21:05

Senioren M40 - 4.200 m

======================

1. Huberti, Karl-Heinz 62 LT Schweich 15:14

2. Nees, Jürgen 59 SV Göttschied 15:35

3. Rausch,Bernd 62 Spiridon Hochwald 15:39

4. Ulajew, Dimitri 58 TV Hahnenbach 16:03

5. Fussmann, Matthias 60 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 16:46

6. Arendt, Andreas 59 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 16:49

7. Rosch, Jörg 62 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 16:54

8. Schöppel, Dieter 58 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 17:28

9. Schnadthorst, Jörg 64 LG Idar-Oberstein 17:35

10. Bertram, Thomas 58 TV Hahnenbach 24:53

Senioren M50 - 4.200 m

======================

1. Fewinger, Hans 53 TV 1848 Oberstein 17:43

2. Jung, Karl-Heinz 56 LAC Saarlouis 17:57

3. Knauf, Josef 55 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 19:24

4. Karg, Peter 54 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 19:31

5. Kären, Hans 51 SV Wintrich 19:54

6. Knepper, Reinhold 53 TuS Leisel 21:53

7. Klunk, Rudolf 47 SV Longkamp 22:29

8. Wolframm, Willi 54 TV Hahnenbach 24:49

9. Müller, Heinz 50 DJK Wißmannsdorf 27:02

Senioren M60 - 4.200 m

======================

1. Jägen, Hermann 41 LT Mertesdorf 20:45

2. Hofmann, Heinz 40 LG Idar-Oberstein 21:07

3. Dickenschied, Karl 41 TuS 04 Monzingen 23:45

Senioren M70 - 4.200 m

======================

1. Schröder, Karl-Peter 36 PSV Wengerohr 23:56

2. Nagel, Alfred 32 TuS Mörschied 28:58

Frauen - 4.200 m

================

1. Borchert, Wini 79 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 19:47

2. Aniset, Joyce 86 C.A. Dudelange 20:36

3. Pfeiffer, Annika 82 TV Hermeskeil 24:03

4. Knob, Yvonne 84 BeachvolleyClub Trier-Nord 24:51

Seniorinnen W30 - 4.200 m

=========================

1. Kunz, Katrin 68 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:28

Seniorinnen W40 - 4.200 m

=========================

1. Karg, Heike 62 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:06

2. Müller, Doris 61 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 21:48

3. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 22:25

4. Knob, Ruth 63 Beachvolley-Club Trier-Nord 24:52

Seniorinnen W50 - 4.200 m

=========================

1. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 20:18

2. Schülke, Marianne 49 TuS Leisel 27:01

Seniorinnen W60 - 4.200 m

=========================

1. Schäfer, Elsbeth 42 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 22:31

Langstrecke - 7.500 m

=======================

1. Schwarz, Thorsten 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 25:35 1. M30

2. Uebel, Steffen 87 TV Birkenfeld 25:36 1. M

3. Dackiw, Alexander 75 VT-Contwig 25:37 2. M30

4. Trampert, Uwe 72 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 25:42 3. M30

5. Raßkopf, Marc 78 Berufsfeuerwehr Trier 26:01 2. M

6. Beucher, Franz-Jürgen 65 LGM Leiwen 26:24 1. M40

7. Biegel, Markus 78 DSW-Darmstadt 26:33 3. M

8. Jarr, Matthias 74 Fitness-Company Trier 27:15 4. M30

9. Nolles, Alwin 63 Runningteam Südeifel 27:29 2. M40

10. Hermesdorf, Wilfried 57 TG Konz 27:45 1. M45

11. Welsch, Armand 62 LG Langsur 28:40 3. M40

12. Bermes, Dieter 56 LT Mertesdorf 28:43 1. M50

13. Dobmeier, Christiane 68 TV Hermeskeil 28:48 1. W35

14. Heim, Patrick 72 Sirana Sport Club Morbach 28:51 5. M30

15. Rausch, Bernd 62 Spiridon Hochwald 28:54 4. M40

16. Willems, Günter 50 Spiridon Hochwald 28:56 1. M55

17. Jonas, Wolfgang 64 TV Hermeskeil 28:59 5. M40

18. Richter, Michael 74 Weisser Keniaer Trier 29:00 6. M30

19. Feis, Marc 77 LG Falkenberg 29:10 4. M

20. Wagner, Markus 68 TRI-Tronic St. Wendel 29:27 1. M35

21. Rausch, Claudia 74 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 29:32 1. W30

22. Jäger, Stephan 63 Fitness-Company Trier 29:36 6. M40

23. Ziolho, Alexander 81 Fitness-Company Trier 29:37 5. M

24. Kaiser, Hans-Günter 59 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 29:43 7. M40

25. Simon, Alfred 57 Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg 29:46 2. M45

26. Popp, Andrej 69 LG Idar-Oberstein 29:56 2. M35

27. Nolles, Thomas 63 Runningteam Südeifel 30:06 8. M40

28. Schmaus, Thomas 64 TV Morbach 30:12 9. M40

29. Schorr, Stefan 65 LT Dudweiler 30:17 10. M40

30. Kilburg, Edgar 58 SV Wintrich 30:25 3. M45

31. Fussmann, Matthias 60 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 30:29 11. M40

32. Bernard, Michael 73 SV Haag 30:35 7. M30

33. Grundheber, Heinz 62 LT Schweich 30:40 12. M40

34. Lettau, Fred 72 Ausdauerteam.de 30:52 8. M30

35. Michels, Reiner 62 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 30:53 13. M40

36. Pelzer, Marco 67 LT Mertesdorf 31:01 3. M35

37. Herber, Freimut 65 TuS Leisel 31:07 14. M40

38. Weber, Stefan 74 TV Hermeskeil 31:23 9. M30

39. Leiden, Hans-Josef 50 SE Orenhofen 31:23 2. M55

40. Feis, Hans-Peter 44 LT Falkenberg 31:26 1. M60

41. Deutsch, Wolfgang 62 LT Schweich 31:35 15. M40

42. Knieling, Hans 49 VfL Algenrodt 31:36 3. M55

43. Kulnisch, Jürgen 61 31:38 4. M45

44. Moosmann, Norbert 61 Idarer TV 31:39 5. M45

45. Scherb, Armin 55 ASV Idar-Oberstein 31:47 2. M50

46. Günther, Siegfried 56 TuS Mörschied 31:48 3. M50

47. Stülb, Georg 66 TV Hermeskeil 32:06 16. M40

48. Kley, Hans-Thomas 60 LG Falkenberg 32:15 6. M45

49. Linden, Jürgen 62 LT Schweich 32:41 17. M40

50. Huberti, Karl-Heinz 62 LT Schweich 32:42 18. M40

51. Hammann, Theo 54 LGM Leiwen 33:08 4. M50

52. Müller, Heinrich 43 Spiridon Hochwald 33:26 2. M60

53. Jörg, Jonas 67 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 33:35 10. M30

54. Israel, Volker 72 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 33:48 11. M30

55. Nimtz, Christian 73 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 33:54 12. M30

56. Scherler, Jobst 59 LT Schweich 33:56 7. M45

57. Deutschen, Peter 55 LG Langsur 33:58 5. M50

58. Knauf, Josef 55 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 34:25 6. M50

59. Götte, Heinrich 52 ASV Idar-Oberstein 34:41 7. M50

60. Schömer, Arno 71 TV Hermeskeil 34:46 4. M35

61. Steil, Thomas 62 LG Langsur 34:51 19. M40

62. Klaeren, Antoinette 62 PST Trier 35:03 1. W40

63. Locher, Horst 58 TV Hettenrodt 35:06 8. M45

64. Staudt, Alwine 58 TV Hermeskeil 35:20 1. W45

65. Bier, Werner 45 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 35:26 3. M60

66. Gebauer, Frank 74 TUS Reinsfeld 35:43 13. M30

67. Ueble, Klaus 51 TV Vollmersbach 35:55 8. M50

68. Borchert, Wini 79 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 36:00 1. F

69. Paulus, Werner 63 LG Langsur 36:18 20. M40

70. Henrich, Lothar 51 TuS Heimweiler 36:30 4. M55

71. Klos, Franz 57 TRI-Tronic St. Wendel 36:48 9. M45

72. Strieder, Stephanie 70 LT Schweich 36:59 2. W35

73. Kiefer, Bernhard 65 TC Weiskirchen 37:08 21. M40

74. Jägen, Hermann 41 LT Mertesdorf 37:23 1. M65

75. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 37:28 1. W55

76. Schönhofen, Erwin 51 LT SV Gladbach 37:31 5. M55

77. Gemmel, Bettina 66 TV Birkenfeld 37:33 2. W40

78. Endres, Stefan 65 Wittlicher TV 37:36 22. M40

79. Reis, Kerstin 74 Parkett Böhm 37:40 2. W30

80. Maringer, Hans-Josef 40 LGM Leiwen 37:59 2. M65

81. Popp, Viktor 37 ASV Idar-Oberstein 38:01 3. M65

82. Pink, Ralf 79 Ausdauerteam.de 38:08 6. M

83. Philippi, Karl 53 LT Mertesdorf 38:15 9. M50

84. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 38:29 2. W45

85. Kaup, Jörg 70 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 38:35 5. M35

86. Näher, Helga 60 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 38:44 3. W45

87. Bermes, Beatrix 55 LT Mertesdorf 38:55 1. W50

88. Milde, Arno 56 Trimmelter SV 38:59 10. M50

89. Leyendecker, Stefan 57 LG Idar-Oberstein 39:02 10. M45

90. Weber, Doris 60 TV Hermeskeil 39:12 4. W45

91. Hönig, Dietfried 43 SV Trittenheim 39:17 4. M60

92. Knieling, Willi 44 VfL Algenrodt 39:20 5. M60

93. Borchert, Frank 70 FC Liverpool 39:33 6. M35

94. Knackstedt, Patrick 72 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 39:34 14. M30

95. Keller, Patrick 79 39:41 7. M

96. Thömmes, Matthias 76 39:42 15. M30

97. Müller, Dr. Martin 36 TV Birkenfeld 39:43 1. M70

98. Hartmann, Ruth 77 Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg 39:53 2. F

99. Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TG Konz 39:56 7. M35

100. Hübner, Dirk 76 Beachvolleyballclub Trier-No 39:56 16. M30

101. Lex, Ewald 39 LGM Leiwen 39:58 4. M65

102. Schömer, Daniel 81 39:59 8. M

103. Strache, Gerd 34 SV Göttschied 40:27 2. M70

104. Kunz, Katrin 68 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 40:53 3. W35

105. Konz, Herbert 53 Lauffreunde SV Rascheid 41:52 11. M50

106. Both, Hans 33 SG Triathlon Prüm 41:55 3. M70

107. Georg, Rene 90 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 42:05 9. M

108. Haubrich, Günter 36 LT Mertesdorf 45:56 4. M70

109. Ludwig, Uschi 59 Lauffreunde SV Rascheid 48:51 3. W40

Männer - 7.500 m

================

1. Uebel, Steffen 87 TV Birkenfeld 25:36

2. Raßkopf, Marc 78 Berufsfeuerwehr Trier 26:01

3. Biegel, Markus 78 DSW-Darmstadt 26:33

4. Feis, Marc 77 LG Falkenberg 29:10

5. Ziolho, Alexander 81 Fitness-Company Trier 29:37

6. Pink, Ralf 79 Ausdauerteam.de 38:08

7. Keller, Patrick 79 39:41

8. Schömer, Daniel 81 39:59

9. Georg, Rene 90 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 42:05

Senioren M30 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Schwarz, Thorsten 72 LG Idar-Oberstein 25:35

2. Dackiw, Alexander 75 VT-Contwig 25:37

3. Trampert, Uwe 72 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal 25:42

4. Jarr, Matthias 74 Fitness-Company Trier 27:15

5. Heim, Patrick 72 Sirana Sport Club Morbach 28:51

6. Richter, Michael 74 Weisser Keniaer Trier 29:00

7. Bernard, Michael 73 SV Haag 30:35

8. Lettau, Fred 72 Ausdauerteam.de 30:52

9. Weber, Stefan 74 TV Hermeskeil 31:23

10. Jörg, Jonas 67 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 33:35

11. Israel, Volker 72 LG Reimsbach-Oppen 33:48

12. Nimtz, Christian 73 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 33:54

13. Gebauer, Frank 74 TUS Reinsfeld 35:43

14. Knackstedt, Patrick 72 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 39:34

15. Thömmes, Matthias 76 39:42

16. Hübner, Dirk 76 Beachvolleyballclub Trier-No 39:56

Senioren M35 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Wagner, Markus 68 TRI-Tronic St. Wendel 29:27

2. Popp, Andrej 69 LG Idar-Oberstein 29:56

3. Pelzer, Marco 67 LT Mertesdorf 31:01

4. Schömer, Arno 71 TV Hermeskeil 34:46

5. Kaup, Jörg 70 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 38:35

6. Borchert, Frank 70 FC Liverpool 39:33

7. Ott, Franz-Josef 67 TG Konz 39:56

Senioren M40 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Beucher, Franz-Jürgen 65 LGM Leiwen 26:24

2. Nolles, Alwin 63 Runningteam Südeifel 27:29

3. Welsch, Armand 62 LG Langsur 28:40

4. Rausch, Bernd 62 Spiridon Hochwald 28:54

5. Jonas, Wolfgang 64 TV Hermeskeil 28:59

6. Jäger, Stephan 63 Fitness-Company Trier 29:36

7. Kaiser, Hans-Günter 59 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 29:43

8. Nolles, Thomas 63 Runningteam Südeifel 30:06

9. Schmaus, Thomas 64 TV Morbach 30:12

10. Schorr, Stefan 65 LT Dudweiler 30:17

11. Fussmann, Matthias 60 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 30:29

12. Grundheber, Heinz 62 LT Schweich 30:40

13. Michels, Reiner 62 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 30:53

14. Herber, Freimut 65 TuS Leisel 31:07

15. Deutsch, Wolfgang 62 LT Schweich 31:35

16. Stülb, Georg 66 TV Hermeskeil 32:06

17. Linden, Jürgen 62 LT Schweich 32:41

18. Huberti, Karl-Heinz 62 LT Schweich 32:42

19. Steil, Thomas 62 LG Langsur 34:51

20. Paulus, Werner 63 LG Langsur 36:18

21. Kiefer, Bernhard 65 TC Weiskirchen 37:08

22. Endres, Stefan 65 Wittlicher TV 37:36

Senioren M45 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Hermesdorf, Wilfried 57 TG Konz 27:45

2. Simon, Alfred 57 Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg 29:46

3. Kilburg, Edgar 58 SV Wintrich 30:25

4. Kulnisch, Jürgen 61 31:38

5. Moosmann, Norbert 61 Idarer TV 31:39

6. Kley, Hans-Thomas 60 LG Falkenberg 32:15

7. Scherler, Jobst 59 LT Schweich 33:56

8. Locher, Horst 58 TV Hettenrodt 35:06

9. Klos, Franz 57 TRI-Tronic St. Wendel 36:48

10. Leyendecker, Stefan 57 LG Idar-Oberstein 39:02

Senioren M50 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Bermes, Dieter 56 LT Mertesdorf 28:43

2. Scherb, Armin 55 ASV Idar-Oberstein 31:47

3. Günther, Siegfried 56 TuS Mörschied 31:48

4. Hammann, Theo 54 LGM Leiwen 33:08

5. Deutschen, Peter 55 LG Langsur 33:58

6. Knauf, Josef 55 Lauftreff SC Bleialf 34:25

7. Götte, Heinrich 52 ASV Idar-Oberstein 34:41

8. Ueble, Klaus 51 TV Vollmersbach 35:55

9. Philippi, Karl 53 LT Mertesdorf 38:15

10. Milde, Arno 56 Trimmelter SV 38:59

11. Konz, Herbert 53 Lauffreunde SV Rascheid 41:52

Senioren M55 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Willems, Günter 50 Spiridon Hochwald 28:56

2. Leiden, Hans-Josef 50 SE Orenhofen 31:23

3. Knieling, Hans 49 VfL Algenrodt 31:36

4. Henrich, Lothar 51 TuS Heimweiler 36:30

5. Schönhofen, Erwin 51 LT SV Gladbach 37:31

Senioren M60 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Feis, Hans-Peter 44 LT Falkenberg 31:26

2. Müller, Heinrich 43 Spiridon Hochwald 33:26

3. Bier, Werner 45 LT FC Züsch-Neuhütten 35:26

4. Hönig, Dietfried 43 SV Trittenheim 39:17

5. Knieling, Willi 44 VfL Algenrodt 39:20

Senioren M65 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Jägen, Hermann 41 LT Mertesdorf 37:23

2. Maringer, Hans-Josef 40 LGM Leiwen 37:59

3. Popp, Viktor 37 ASV Idar-Oberstein 38:01

4. Lex, Ewald 39 LGM Leiwen 39:58

Senioren M70 - 7.500 m

======================

1. Müller, Dr. Martin 36 TV Birkenfeld 39:43

2. Strache, Gerd 34 SV Göttschied 40:27

3. Both, Hans 33 SG Triathlon Prüm 41:55

4. Haubrich, Günter 36 LT Mertesdorf 45:56

Frauen - 7.500 m

================

1. Borchert, Wini 79 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 36:00

2. Hartmann, Ruth 77 Wildes Bergvolk Grimburg 39:53

Seniorinnen W30 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Rausch, Claudia 74 SV Schlau.com Saar 05 29:32

2. Reis, Kerstin 74 Parkett Böhm 37:40

Seniorinnen W35 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Dobmeier, Christiane 68 TV Hermeskeil 28:48

2. Strieder, Stephanie 70 LT Schweich 36:59

3. Kunz, Katrin 68 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 40:53

Seniorinnen W40 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Klaeren, Antoinette 62 PST Trier 35:03

2. Gemmel, Bettina 66 TV Birkenfeld 37:33

3. Ludwig, Uschi 59 Lauffreunde SV Rascheid 48:51

Seniorinnen W45 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Staudt, Alwine 58 TV Hermeskeil 35:20

2. Bohr, Birgit 59 Spiridon Hochwald 38:29

3. Näher, Helga 60 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 38:44

4. Weber, Doris 60 TV Hermeskeil 39:12

Seniorinnen W50 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Bermes, Beatrix 55 LT Mertesdorf 38:55

Seniorinnen W55 - 7.500 m

=========================

1. Hartenberger, Lilo 50 LG Obere Nahe Birkenfeld 37:28